Kreispokal 2020/21

Ergebnisse    Info
2 AF VF HF F 
1. Runde vom 13.09.2020 bis 13.09.2020
12.09.2020 14:00  Voigtsdorf   -  SSV Sayda   0 : 6         
13.09.2020 12:00  Zuger SV 90 II   -  Freiberg II   2 : 1         
13.09.2020 15:00  Rochlitz II/Milkau   -  Mühlau FV   0 : 2         
13.09.2020 15:00  Zuger SV 90   -  FSV Brand/Erbisdorf   1 : 0         
13.09.2020 15:00  Auerswalde II   -  TV Burgstädt   0 : 7         
13.09.2020 15:00  Königshain-Wiederau   -  SV Auerswalde   5 : 4   (n.V.)       
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Lunzenau   -  SV Hartmannsdorf   1 : 2   (n.V.)       
13.09.2020 15:00  Hartmannsdorf II   -  SC 99 Altmittweida   0 : 7         
13.09.2020 15:00  TSV Claußnitz II   -  BSC Rochlitz   0 : 6         
13.09.2020 15:00  FSV Taura   -  SV Geringswalde/S.   1 : 4         
13.09.2020 15:00  Mühlauer FV II   -  SV Herrenhaide   1 : 6         
13.09.2020 15:00  TSV Penig   -  SV Mittweida II   0 : 1         
13.09.2020 15:00  Niedersaida/Zethau   -   Bobritzscher SV   2 : 1         
13.09.2020 15:00  VfB Sax Halsbrücke   -  Mulda   5 : 1         
13.09.2020 15:00  TuS 75 Großschirma   -  TSV Großwalt/Epp.   0 : 3         
13.09.2020 15:00  LSV Großhartmannsdorf II   -  Dittmannsdorf   1 : 2   (n.V.)       
13.09.2020 15:00  1. FC Burkersdorf   -  Großhartmannsdorf   4 : 1         
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Niederwiesa II   -  SV Bräunsdorf   4 : 3         
13.09.2020 15:00  Dittmannsdorf II   -  Langenau II/BED II   1 : 5         
13.09.2020 15:00  Rechb/MuldaII/Dorf.   -  Lichtenberg II   7 : 3         
13.09.2020 15:00  HEtzdorfer SV   -  TSV 88 Falkenau   2 : 1         
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Bräunsdorf II   -  Kleinwaltersdorf   2 : 4         
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Breitenau   -  Striegistal   0 : 1         
13.09.2020 15:00  TSV Dittersbach   -  Oederaner SC   0 : 7         
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Marbach   -  SV Frankenberg   5 : 4         
13.09.2020 15:00  LSV Sachsenburg   -  TSV Langhennersdorf   1 : 7         
13.09.2020 15:00  Erdmannsd/Aug.   -   SV Niederwiesa   0 : 10         
13.09.2020 15:00  Langhennersdorf II   -  TSV Flöha   0 : 14         
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Frankenberg II   -  Oberschöna I   0 : 6         
13.09.2020 15:00  Obersch.II/Kleinw. II   -   TSV Flöha II   1 : 6         
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Leubsdorf    -  Riechberg   4 : 0         
13.09.2020 15:00  SV Göritzhain   -  TSV Claußnitz   2 : 4   (i.E.)       
 nächster Spieltag » 
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 15.05.2022 12:40
LMO 4 for PHP7 - © 1997-2019 LMO-Group