Kreispokal 2019/20

Ergebnisse    Info
2 AF VF HF F 
1. Runde vom 08.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019
07.09.2019 15:00  Rechenb/MuldaII/Dorfc.   -  Bräunsdorf   3 : 2         
07.09.2019 15:30  Kleinwaltersdorf   -  Marbach   6 : 1         
08.09.2019 12:00  Claußnitz II   -  Göritzhain   1 : 3         
08.09.2019 12:30  Mühlau II   -  Geringswalde   2 : 3         
08.09.2019 12:30  Striegistal II/Hai II   -  Großwaltersdorf-Epp II   0 : 5         
08.09.2019 15:00  Rochlitz II/Milkau   -  Hartmannsdorf   0 : 8         
08.09.2019 15:00  Niederwiesa II   -  Auerswalde   1 : 3         
08.09.2019 15:00  Leubsdorf   -  Königshain/Wied.   0 : 4         
08.09.2019 15:00  Sachsenburg   -  Falkenau   2 : 4   (i.E.)       
08.09.2019 15:00  Breitenau   -  Frankenberg   0 : 5         
08.09.2019 15:00  Flöha II   -  Rochlitz   3 : 1         
08.09.2019 15:00  Hohenfichte   -  Taura   1 : 2         
08.09.2019 15:00  Herrenhaide   -  Oederan   1 : 4         
08.09.2019 15:00  Burgstädt   -  Niederwiesa   2 : 3   (n.V.)       
08.09.2019 15:00  Mittweida II   -  Flöha I   0 : 3         
08.09.2019 15:00  Hetzdorf   -  Mulda   1 : 3         
08.09.2019 15:00  Burkersdorf   -  Brand-Erbisdorf I   6 : 1         
08.09.2019 15:00  Neuhausen/Cäm   -  Zug I   2 : 1         
08.09.2019 15:00  Großschirma   -  Lichtenberg II   1 : 2         
08.09.2019 15:00  Linda   -  Langhennersdorf   2 : 4         
08.09.2019 15:00  Langhennersdorf II   -  Hainichen   1 : 4         
08.09.2019 15:00  Freiberg III   -  Halsbrücke/Conr.   0 : 2         
08.09.2019 15:00  Zug II   -  Freiberg II   0 : 6         
08.09.2019 15:00  Brand-E./Langenau II   -  Langenau I   1 : 11         
08.09.2019 15:00  Niedersaida/Zethau   -  Voigtsdorf   5 : 4         
08.09.2019 15:00  Oberschöna   -  Bobritzsch I   4 : 6   (i.E.)       
08.09.2019 15:00  Kriebstein   -  Riechberg   8 : 9   (i.E.)       
08.09.2019 15:00  Langenleuba   -  Lunzenau   0 : 3   (i.E.)       
08.09.2019 15:30  Striegistal I   -  Großwaltersdorf-Epp. I   1 : 5         
08.09.2019 15:30  Mühlau   -  Penig   3 : 2         
03.10.2019 14:00  Altmittweida I   -  Claußnitz I   7 : 4   (n.V.)       
03.10.2019 14:00  Oederan II   -  Altmittweida II/Köng II   9 : 0         
 nächster Spieltag » 
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 05.03.2020 16:20
LMO 4 for PHP7 - © 1997-2019 LMO-Group